SORTEO CASETAS SAN ISIDRO 2011

 

 

 

CASETAS GRANDES

 

Grupo

Nombre

Lote

 

Umbongo

 

 

Abstemios

 

1

El K-3

7-G

 

Los Trabucos

 

 

El Hopo

 

 

La última del Siglo XX

 

 

Luis Durán Asencio

 

 

El Paradó

 

2

La Pará

6-G

 

El Carro

 

 

El Sitio

 

 

Tragaleguas

 

 

El Puro

 

 

Chimacaju

 

3

Cinco Duros

3-G

 

El Escardillo

 

 

España Cañí

 

 

Manuel González Castillo

 

 

Ventura González Castillo

 

 

Francisco Abril Carrasco

 

4

El Bujardo

9-G

 

Los Divinos

 

 

El Cazo

 

 

Los Marchulinos

 

 

Luís Rubio Ibarra

 

 

Antonio Parra Gala

 

5

Máximo Parra Gala

1-G

 

Francisco Pagador Antúnez

 

 

Consuelo Iglesias Bayón

 

 

I.S.I.

 

 

Los Dalton

 

 

Sicodélicos

 

6

Los del Canal

2-G

 

P.K. -2

 

 

El Rancho

 

 

Pernambuco

 

 

El Mosquero

 

 

La Tonta

 

7

José Manuel Domínguez Muñoz

11-G

 

El Caballo de Copas

 

 

La misma

 

 

Aire Flamenco

 

 

Polémicos

 

 

Porraburros

 

8

La Espuela

10-G

 

El Corralino

 

 

Jamacucos

 

 

Manuel Salas Infante

 

 

Los Tejones

 

 

Cesáreo Candelario Flores

 

9

Antonio Gala González

5-G

 

Peña Flamenca

 

 

Los 20

 

 

La Bellota

 

 

Peña Zurbarán

 

 

Baldomero Carrasco Galván

 

10

Juan Rodríguez Fernández

8-G

 

La Canalla Ambulante

 

 

El Templo de las Tajás

 

 

Hermanos García Domínguez

 

 

A veces veo doble

 

 

La K-Torta

 

11

Mojamojo

4-G

 

Luisa Durán Carrasco

 

 

El Punto

 

 

El Lazo

 

12

Félix Bernal Sánchez

 

 

 

 

CASETAS MEDIANAS

 

Grupo

Nombre

Lote

 

Claudio Tomillo Fernández

 

 

José M. Parra Sánchez

 

1

Rufino Vara Barroso

3-M

 

Antolín Fabra González

 

 

Alberto Acuña Paniagua

 

 

Francisco Iglesias Diosdado

 

2

El Pizarrín

6-M

 

Amalia Báez Martínez

 

 

Vicente Abril Sánchez

 

 

Julián Rosario Sánchez

 

3

Juan Manuel Bayón Bayón

1-M

 

Ande Andarán

 

 

Macario Pagador Martínez

 

 

Joaquín Pagador Becerra

 

4

Agustín Zapata Reyes

2-M

 

Ricardo Domínguez Rastrojo

 

 

Bernardo Bernal Alarcón

 

 

Eduardo Mauriz Collado

 

5

Antonio Hierro Fabra

4-M

 

Cada Chiflao por su lao

 

 

La que faltaba

 

 

José Manuel Castillo Muñoz

 

6

Juan Manuel Fernández Gallardo

5-M

 

El Puntillo

 

 

 

 

CASETAS CHICAS

 

Grupo

Nombre

Lote

 

Manuel Martínez Fernández

 

 

Manuel Cerón Yerga

 

1

Maribel Molina López

21

 

Juan Carrasco Bayón

 

 

Julián Tomillo Becerra

 

 

Gabriela Trigo Arteaga

 

2

José Galván Torrado

15

 

Antonio Silva Méndez

 

 

José Miguel Aguilar Pardo

 

 

Los de la tita Nati

 

3

José Antonio González Molina

5

 

Baldomero Cordero Navarro

 

 

Francisco Gándara Vallejo

 

 

Félix García Rosario

 

4

Francisco Iglesias Toro

27

 

La Tira

 

 

Santiago Rodríguez Trujillo

 

 

Julio Redondo Borrallo

 

5

José García Trigo

29

 

José M. Iglesias Diosdado

 

 

Julián Bayón Tomillo

 

 

Pedro Pagador Pagador

 

6

Manuel Antonio Tomillo Becerra

22

 

Rafael Lora Rangel

 

 

Juan González Rodríguez

 

 

Josefa Fernández Rangel

 

7

Angel Iglesias Pagador

6

 

Antonio Arteaga Fernández

 

 

José Cruz Iglesias

 

 

Valeriano Real Apolo

 

8

El Pulga y el Linterna

17

 

Granada Sánchez Yerga

 

 

Teodosio Pérez Girol

 

9

Manuel Rosario Santos

3

 

Andrés Pagador Pagador

 

 

Ramón González Castillo

 

 

Pascasio Martínez Conejo

 

10

Juana López León

20

 

José A. Rodríguez Sáenz de Tejada

 

 

José Antonio Canelada Sánchez

 

 

Manuel Núñez Rubio

 

11

Modesto Manzano Moñino

4

 

José Durán Gutierrez

 

 

Eduardo Aradilla Gordillo

 

 

Joaquín Abadín Peña

 

12

Antonio Lobato Tena

14

 

Juan Manuel Ledesma Rubio

 

 

Joaquín Sánchez Molina

 

 

Juan García Botello

 

13

Juan Benito García Martínez

26

 

Fidel Rosario Soto

 

 

Daniel Toro Manzano

 

 

Domingo Martínez Berjano

 

14

Francisco González Castillo

34

 

Cayetano Real Iglesias

 

 

Luís Manchón Girol

 

 

Francisco Javier Santos Castillo

 

15

Pedro Manuel García Lebrato

12

 

Aquí no hay quien viva

 

 

Manuel Moreno Rubio

 

 

Manuel González Rosario

 

16

Modesto Márquez García

11

 

José Valiente Porras

 

 

Isidro Barraso Pérez

 

 

José Dolores Atienza Berjano

 

17

Al mal tiempo buena cara

24

 

José Carrasco Girol

 

 

Valentín Suárez Carmona

 

18

Antonio Bermejo Álvarez

2

 

Manuel Díez Boza

 

 

Ángel Santiago Guerrero

 

 

Antonio Becerra Pagador

 

19

Teodosio Girol Muñoz

13

 

Francisco José Conejo García

 

 

José Delgado Berjano

 

 

Daniel Figueras Rodríguez

 

20

Antonio López Girol

33

 

Juan Vázquez Holguín

 

 

Juan Iglesias Santos

 

 

M. José Cid Camacho

 

21

Manuel Hernández Reyes

18

 

Luís Pagador Girol

 

 

José Tijeras e hijos

 

 

Los Condes

 

22

San Isidro nos confunde

16

 

Enrique Arteaga Fernández

 

 

Tomás Cordero Fabra

 

 

Pedro J. Santos Céspedes

 

23

Vicente Real Murillo

28

 

Manuel García Trigo

 

 

Carmelo Macarro Gil

 

 

Manuel Macarro Gil

 

24

José Antonio Peña Aguilar

25

 

Francisco Peña Aguilar

 

 

Marcelo Calvo Pineda

 

 

Sofía Sáenz de Tejada Parra

 

25

Alejandro Ibarra Boza

9

 

José Navarro Yerga

 

 

Félix Carrasco Carrasco

 

 

Pedro Carrasco Fabra

 

26

Teófilo Domínguez Delgado

10

 

Dolores Trigo Santos

 

 

José Ledesma Bernal

 

27

Ventura Carrasco Trigo

1

 

José Antonio Caballero

 

 

Juan Vázquez Coronado

 

 

Gabriel Navarro Báez

 

28

Ángel Navarro Báez

8

 

Manuel Carrasco Iglesias

 

 

José M. Gato Cordero

 

 

Valentín Osuna Carrasco

 

29

Joaquín Becerra Fabra

30

 

José M. Barrera Victorio

 

 

Francisco González Moñino

 

 

José Manuel Candelario Girol

 

30

Juan Coronado Sánchez

7

 

Manuel Moreno Candela

 

 

Juan José Galea Guillén

 

 

María Muñoz Caballero

 

31

Manuel Cordero Lázaro

32

 

José Pilar Rosario

 

 

Mercedes Aguilera Aguilera

 

 

M. Antonia Blanco Túnez

 

32

Agustín García Serrano

19

 

Manuel Blanco Cordero

 

 

Joaquín González Carrasco

 

 

Tomás Pérez Porras

 

33

Antonio Pérez Porras

31

 

Ramón Rocha Yerga